• -11%
PASEK KLIN :: Referencja: 11231717952 :: Producent: OE BMW
  • PASEK KLIN :: Referencja: 11231717952 :: Producent: OE BMW

PASEK KLIN

46,23 zł
41,14 zł 
Oszczędzasz 11% !
Pasek klinowy
Ilość
Dostępny info

Opis

Pasek klinowy

Szczegóły produktu

OE BMW
11231717952
Brak danych

Lista parametrów:

Długość [mm]1013
Szerokość [mm]10

Lista zamienników:

BMW11231717952
BMW1717952
BMW17179524
FORD6057343
FORD6058199
FORD6086008
FORD86TF6C301AA
LANCIA62308185
RENAULT7700647521
RENAULT7700663010
RENAULT7700667399
RENAULT7700680399
RENAULT7701348507
VOLVO960287
VOLVO966915
VOLVO973543
VW060903137
CONTITECHAVX10X1013
DAYCO11A1029
GATES6275ESC
OPTIBELTAVX10x1013
Marka Model Typ Od Do Nadwozie Moc [HP] Pojemność Rodzaj paliwa Kod silnika
BMW 3 (E30) 316 i 1987-09 1991-06 sedan 100 1596 Benzyna M40 B16 (164E1)
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i 1987-09 1991-06 sedan 115 1796 Benzyna M40 B18 (184E1)
BMW 3 (E30) 318 i 1987-09 1991-06 sedan 113 1796 Benzyna M40 B18 (184E1)
BMW 3 (E30) 316 i 1988-07 1991-06 sedan 102 1596 Benzyna M40 B16 (164E1)
BMW 5 (E34) 518 i 1989-08 1995-09 sedan 115 1796 Benzyna M43 B18 (184E2)
BMW 5 (E34) 518 i 1989-08 1995-09 sedan 113 1796 Benzyna M40 B18 (184E1)
BMW 5 Touring (E34) 518 i 1993-03 1994-09 kombi 113 1796 Benzyna M43 B18 (184E2)